ALEGERI LOCALE/Candidaţii USL la funcţia de primar din toate localităţile prahovene

Redactia - Politică

ALEGERI LOCALE/Candidaţii USL la funcţia de primar din toate localităţile prahovene

Nr. crt. Localitatea      
NR.
CL
  COLEGIUL NR.1      
1 AZUGA PNL BARBU GEORGE 13
2 BREAZA PNL BALASESCU COSTIN 17
3 BUŞTENI            PSD ANGHEL DAN 15
4 COMARNIC      PNL CLINCIU EMIL 17
5 SINAIA PNL VLAD OPREA 17
6 ADUNAŢI          PSD NEGOTEI OCTAVIAN 11
7 CORNU           PSD NANU CORNEL 13
8 TALEA PNL NEAGOE CRISTIAN 9
         
  COLEGIUL NR. 2      
1 CÂMPINA PNL GURAN VIRGIL 19
2 BĂNEŞTI    PSD STOICA GHEORGHE 15
3 BREBU PNL UNGUREANU GH ADRIAN 15
4 POIANA CÂMPINA    PSD DUTA AUREL 15
5 PROVIŢA DE JOS    PSD LOVIN GHITA 11
6 PROVITA DE SUS    PSD BURLACU MIHAI 11
7 SECĂRIA                    PSD SCHIOPU ION 9
8 ŞOTRILE                  PSD DAVIDESCU BOGDAN 13
9 VALEA DOFTANEI PSD COSTEA LUCIAN W. 15
         
  COLEGIUL NR. 3      
1 BAICOI PNL MARIUS CONSTANTIN 17
2 COCORASTII MISLII PNL CARSTEA C-TIN 13
3 FLOREŞTI PNL DAVID EUGEN 15
4 FILIPESTII DE PADURE PNL GRADINARU DANIEL 17
5 MAGURENI PNL IARCA GHEORGHE  
6 SCORTENI             PSD DINU FLORIN 15
7 TELEGA                  PSD ILIE GHRORGHE 15
         
  COLEGIUL NR. 4      
1 PLOPENI              PSD OANCEA GEORGICA 15
2 SLANIC PNL COSTEA DANELUS 15
3 ALUNIŞ                PSD BIGIU IULIAN 13
4 ARICEŞTII RAHTIVANI PSD CRISTEA ALEXANDRU 15
5 BERTEA              PSD PETCU ION 13
6 BLEJOI                PSD DUMITRU ADRIAN 15
7 COSMINELE PNL NAE IULIAN 9
8 DUMBRAVESTI  PSD STATE VALENTIN 13
9 PĂULEŞTI          PSD DRAGUSIN ION 15
10 ŞTEFEŞTI          PSD TABARAS VASILE 11
11 VÂLCĂNEŞTI PNL SIMION C-TIN 13
12 VĂRBILĂU        PSD IONITA ION 15
         
  COLEGIUL NR. 5      
1 VĂLENII DE MUNTE PSD FLORIN CONSTANTIN 17
2 BĂTRÂNI                PSD SANDULESCU C-TIN 11
3 CERAŞU                PSD DUCA DUMITRU 15
4 DRAJNA PNL GAVRILA MIHAI 15
5 GURA VITIOAREI PNL TIRIFON GHEORGHE 15
6 IZVOARELE PNL DINULESCU MARGARETA 15
7 MANECIU PNL CORDOS VASILE 17
8 POSESTI PNL SPATARELU VALENTIN GH 13
9 STARCHIOJD          PSD DAVID AURELIAN 13
10 TEISANI PNL STANCIU GHEORGHE 13
         
  COLEGIUL NR. 6      
1 BOLDEŞTI-SCĂIENI  PSD BUCUROIU C-TIN 17
2 APOSTOLACHE PC Dragomir Costin Pompilica 11
3 ARICEŞTII ZELETIN PNL ROSU FLORIN 9
4 BĂLŢEŞTI PNL RADU ION 13
5 CĂRBUNEŞTI PNL SERBAN OCTAVIAN 11
6 CHIOJDEANCA      PSD BABA IANA GHEORGHE 11
7 GORNET                  PSD NEGOITESCU NICOLAE 13
8 LAPOŞ PNL IVAN ZOICA 9
9 LIPĂNEŞTI PSD DOROBANTU ARON 15
10 MĂGURELE PC COSTACHE NICOLAE 13
11 PĂCUREŢI PNL STANESCU GHEORGHE 11
12 PODENII NOI PNL ALIONTE MIHAI 13
13 PREDEAL-SĂRARI    [SD TOADER EUGEN 11
14 SALCIA PC BOSTINA DAN 9
15 SÂNGERU PC MARES TRAIAN 15
16 SURANI PNL BUCUR LUCIAN 11
17 ŞOIMARI PSD Badea Dorel 13
         
         
  COLEGIUL NR. 7      
1 URLAŢI PNL MACHITESCU MARIAN 17
2 ALBEŞTI-PALEOLOGU PNL POPESCU NICOLAE 15
3 BERCENI PNL BUCUR C-TIN 15
4 BUCOV PNL SAVU ION 17
5 DUMBRAVA PNL BUNEA NICOLAE 13
6 GORNET-CRICOV PNL NITU GHEORGHE 11
7 IORDACHEANU            PSD POIANA ION 15
8 PLOPU PNL PREDOIU GHEORGHE 11
9 TATARU PNL DOBROTEANU ELENA 9
10 TOMŞANI PC POTOCEA ILIE 13
11 VALEA CĂLUGĂREASCĂ PSD VASILICA NEACSU 17
                                     
  COLEGIUL NR. 8      
. MIZIL                        PSD PROSCAN EMIL 17
2 BABA ANA                    PSD BULETE NICOLAI 13
3 BALTA DOAMNEI          PSD DASCALU VASILE 11
4 BOLDEŞTI GRĂDIŞTEA    PNL JERNEA PETRICA 11
5 DRĂGĂNEŞTI                      PSD CIOLACU GIANI 15
6 CĂLUGĂRENI                    PSD ILEANA CARLAN 9
7 CEPTURA                          PC CHIOVEANU NICOLAE 13
8 CIORANI                            PSD MARIN VOICU 15
9 COLCEAG                          PSD ENACHE MARIN 15
10 FÂNTÂNELE                      PSD MATEIU DUMITRU 11
11 FULGA                            PSD BADEA C-TIN 13
12 GHERGHIŢA                    PSD CIOLACU C-TIN 11
13 GURA VADULUI                PSD LUNGU C-TIN 11
14 JUGURENI                        PSD MARCOCEANU C-TIN 9
15 OLARI                              PSD VOINESCU MILICA 11
16 RÂFOV                              PSD CAZANCIUC PAUL COSTIN 15
17 SALCIILE PNL VASILESCU CRISTIAN 11
18 VADU SĂPAT PNL ILIESCU C-TIN 11
         
  COLEGIUL NR. 9      
1 BĂRCĂNEŞTI PSD DIMA GHEORGHE 15
2 BRAZI PNL RADU LEONAS 15
3 COCORĂŞTII COLŢ PSD CALIN ADRIAN 13
4 FILIPEŞTII DE TÂRG PSD STOIAN CRISTIAN 15
5 GORGOTA PNL VERONICA IONITA 15
6 MĂNEŞTI PNL GRIGORE NICOLAE 13
7 POIENARII BURCHII PNL NEDELCU AUREL 15
8 PUCHENII MARI PSD SORIN C-TIN 15
9 ŞIRNA PNL ZAHARIA MARIAN 15
10 TÂRGŞORU VECHI PNL PETRE EUGEN 15
11 TINOSU PSD GUSE PAUL 11
         
Municipiul Ploieşti PSD IULIAN BADESCU 27