Adunaţi Octavian Negotei (PSD) |
Albeşti Paleologu Nicolae Popescu (PNL) |
Aluniş Iulian Bâgiu (PSD) |
Apostolache Mihail Bratu (PDL) |
Ariceştii Rahtivani Alexandru Cristea (PSD) |
Ariceştii Zeletin Florin Rusu (PNL) |
Azuga Constantin Samson (PER) |
Baba Ana Ion Dragu (PDL) |
Băicoi Ciprian Stătescu (PDL) |
Balta Doamnei Vasile Dascălu (PSD) |
Bălţeşti Ion Radu (PNL) |
Băneşti Gheorghe Stoica (PSD) |
Bărcăneşti Gheorghe Dima (PSD) |
Bătrâni Gheorghe Necula (PDL) |
Berceni Constantin Bucur (PNL) |
Bertea Ion Petcu (PSD) |
Blejoi Adrian Dumitru (PSD) |
Boldeşti Grădiştea Niculae Emil Enescu (PDL) |
Boldeşti Scăeni Constantin Bucuroiu (PSD) |
Brazi Leonaş Radu (PNL) |
Breaza Costin Bălăşescu (PNL) |
Brebu Adrian ungureanu (PNL) |
Bucov Ion Savu (PNL) |
Buşteni Emanoil Savin (PDL) |
Călugăreni Ileana Cârlan (PSD) |
Câmpina Horia Tiseanu (PDL) |
Cărbuneşti Petre Stan (PDL) |
Ceptura Gheorghe Pană (PDL) |
Ceraşu Dumitru Duca (PSD) |
Chiojdeanca Gheorghe Baba Iana (PSD) |
Ciorani Marin Voicu (PSD) |
Cocorăştii Colţ Doru Bardaş (PDL) |
Cocorăştii Mislii Daniel Alexandru (PDL) |
Colceag Gabriel Papainog (PDL) |
Comarnic Dorian Botoacă (PDL) |
Cornu Cornel Nanu (PSD) |
Cosminele Corneliu Anton (PDL) |
Drăgăneşti Ion Dumitrache (PDL) |
Drajna Violeta Gonţea (PDL) |
Dumbrava Nicolae Bunea (PNL) |
Dumbrăveşti Valentin State (PSD) |
Fântânele Dumitru Mateiu (PSD) |
Filipeştii de Pădure Costel Morărescu (PDL) |
Filipeştii de Târg Aurelian Manole (PDL) |
Floreşti Eugen David (PNL) |
Fulga Constantin Badea (PSD) |
Gherghiţa Constantin Ciolacu (PSD) |
Gorgota Ionuţ Dumitru (PDL) |
Gornet Nicolae Negoiţescu (PSD) |
Gornet Cricov |
Gura Vadului Constantin Lungu (PSD) |
Gura Vitioarei Gheorghe Tirifon (PNL) |
Iordăcheanu Ion Poiană (PSD) |
Izvoarele Margareta Dinulescu (PNL) |
Jugureni Constantin Mărcoceanu (PSD) |
Lapoş Dumitru Ţârlea (PDL) |
Lipăneşti Robert Nica (PDL) |
Măgurele Vasilică Diaconu (PDL) |
Măgureni Gheorghe Iarca (PNL) |
Măneciu Vasile Cordoş (PNL) |
Măneşti Constantin Niţoi (PDL) |
Mizil Emil Proşcan (PSD) |
Olari Milică Voinescu (PSD) |
Păcureţi Grigore Andreescu (PDL) |
Păuleşti Ion Drăguşin (PSD) |
Ploiesti Iulian Bădescu (PSD) |
Plopeni Dragoş Niţă (PDL) |
Plopu Adrian Bălănescu (PDL) |
Podenii Noi Mihai Alionte (PNL) |
Poiana Câmpina Alin Moldoveanu (PDL) |
Poienarii Burchii Aurel Nedelcu (PNL) |
Poseşti Valentin Spătărelu (PNL) |
Predeal Sărari Eugen Toader (PSD) |
Proviţa de Jos Mihai Dumitrescu (PDL) |
Proviţa de Sus Elena Cosmoiu (PDL) |
Puchenii Mari Constantin Sorin (PSD) |
Râfov Paul Costin Cazanciuc (PSD) |
Salcia Dan Boştină (PC) |
Sălciile Nistor Stan (PDL) |
Sângeru |
Scorţeni Mihai Neacşu (PDL) |
Secăria Iulian Popa (PDL) |
Sinaia Vlad Oprea (PNL) |
Şirna |
Slănic Daneluş Costea (PNL) |
Şoimari Constantin Dragomir (PDL) |
Şotrile Bogdan Davidescu (PSD) |
Starchiojd Ahmed Cornel Gârbea (PDL) |
Ştefeşti Vasile Tăbăraş (PSD) |
Surani Lucian Bucur (PNL) |
Talea Cristian Neagoe (PNL) |
Târgşoru Vechi Nicolae Drăgan (PDL) |
Tătaru Iuliana Mareş (PDL) |
Teişani Gheorghe Stanciu (PNL) |
Telega Gheorghe Ilie (PSD) |
Tinosu Iulian Gabriel Andrei (PDL) |
Tomşani Florin Pelin (PP-DD) |
Urlaţi Marian Măchiţescu (PNL) |
Vadu Săpat Vasile Zamfirescu (PDL) |
Vâlcăneşti Adrian Manole (PDL) |
Valea Călugărească Vasilică Neacşu (PSD) |
Valea Doftanei Ion Manea (PDL) |
Vălenii de Munte Constantin Florin (PSD) |
Vărbilău Ion Ioniţă (PSD) |